Registration Progress 1. Choose Class 2. New Student? 3. Create Account 4. Payment 5. Verify 6. Confirmation


1) Select a Studio Location.
2) Select a Class and/or Teacher and click “Search” to display your results.
3) Move your cursor over the classes you are interested in. A pop-up window will provide additional information and a link to sign up.
 
- Be sure to scroll down in the calendar after searching to view classes that might start at the end of the month.
- Enhance your viewing options by using the Day, Week and Month views.
- If you cannot find the class you desire, please give us a call and we'll do our best to accommodate you!


Click here to view Classes Available for Registration
Location:   
select
  Class:   
select
  Teacher:  
select
 
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Super Pole 1 - Mysti Farris- 10:30am - Studio A
Level 1 - Melissa Badillo- 12:00pm - Studio C
more...
2
Level 1 - Mysti Farris- 6:00pm - Studio C
Level 4/5/6 - Krystal Bryce- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
3
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 3 - Lori Servin- 12:30pm - Studio B
more...
4
Level 4 - Lori Servin- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 4 - Mia Symonette- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
5
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 5 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
6
FFM - Stacey Welchley- 12:30pm - Studio A
Pure Dance 2 - Stacey Welchley- 2:00pm - Studio A
7
Level 5 - Lori Servin- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 3 - Shikendra Bedford- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
8
Super Pole 2 - Lisa Thomas- 10:30am - Studio A
Level 2 - Melissa Badillo- 12:00pm - Studio C
more...
9
Level 1 - Mysti Farris- 6:00pm - Studio C
Level 6 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
10
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 3 - Lori Servin- 12:30pm - Studio B
more...
11
Level 4 - Lori Servin- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 6 - April Kaminski- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
12
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 5 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
13
FFM - Stacey Welchley- 12:30pm - Studio A
Pure Dance II - Maxine Osborn- 2:00pm - Studio A
more...
14
Level 5 - Lori Servin- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 3 - Shikendra Bedford- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
15
Level 5/6 - Krystal Bryce- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 2 - Melissa Badillo- 12:00pm - Studio C
more...
16
Level 6 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio B
Level 1 - Mysti Farris- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
17
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 3 - Lori Servin- 12:30pm - Studio B
more...
18
Level 4 - Lori Servin- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 4 - Mia Symonette- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
19
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 5 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
20
FFM - Stacey Welchley- 12:30pm - Studio A
Pure Dance II - Stacey Welchley- 2:00pm - Studio A
21
Level 3 - Shikendra Bedford- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5 - Lori Servin- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
22
Super Pole 2 - Lisa Thomas- 10:30am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Krystal Bryce- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
23
Level 6 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio B
Level 1 - Mysti Farris- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
24
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 3 - Lori Servin- 12:30pm - Studio B
more...
25
Level 4 - Lori Servin- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 4 - Mia Symonette- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
26
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 5 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
27
FFM - Stacey Welchley- 12:30pm - Studio A
Pure Dance II - Stacey Welchley- 2:00pm - Studio A
28
Level 5 - Lori Servin- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 3 - Shikendra Bedford- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
29
Level 2 - Melissa Badillo- 12:00pm - Studio C
Level 5/6 - Krystal Bryce- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
30
Level 1 - Mysti Farris- 6:00pm - Studio C
Level 6 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
31
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 3 - Lori Servin- 12:30pm - Studio B
more...
1
Level 4 - Lori Servin- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 6 - April Kaminski- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
2
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 5 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
3
4
Level 1 - Tara Appleberry- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 4 - Shikendra Bedford- 10:00am - Studio A
more...