Registration Progress 1. Choose Class 2. New Student? 3. Create Account 4. Payment 5. Verify 6. Confirmation


1) Select a Studio Location.
2) Select a Class and/or Teacher and click “Search” to display your results.
3) Move your cursor over the classes you are interested in. A pop-up window will provide additional information and a link to sign up.
 
- Be sure to scroll down in the calendar after searching to view classes that might start at the end of the month.
- Enhance your viewing options by using the Day, Week and Month views.
- If you cannot find the class you desire, please give us a call and we'll do our best to accommodate you!


Click here to view Classes Available for Registration
Location:   
select
  Class:   
select
  Teacher:  
select
 
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28
29
30
1
Level 6 - April Kaminski- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 2 - Mia Symonette- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
2
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 1 - Krystal Bryce- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
3
4
Level 2 - Tara Appleberry- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Lori Servin- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
5
Level 6 - Lisa Thomas- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 1 - Melissa Badillo- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
6
Level 6 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio B
Level 3 - Mysti Farris- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
7
Level 4/5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 2 - Lori Servin- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
8
Level 6 - April Kaminski- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 2 - Mia Symonette- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
9
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 1 - Krystal Bryce- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
10
11
Level 5/6 - Lori Servin- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 2 - Tara Appleberry- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
12
Level 6 - Lisa Thomas- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 1 - Melissa Badillo- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
13
Level 3 - Mysti Farris- 6:00pm - Studio C
Level 6 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
14
Level 4/5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 6 - April Kaminski- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
15
Level 6 - April Kaminski- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 2 - Mia Symonette- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
16
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 1 - Krystal Bryce- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
17
18
S Flex - Shikendra Bedford- 9:00am - Studio B
Level 2 - Tara Appleberry- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
19
Conditioning - Shikendra Bedford- 11:00am - Studio B
Level 6 - Lisa Thomas- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
20
Level 6 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio B
Level 3 - Mysti Farris- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
21
Level 4/5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 6 - April Kaminski- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
22
Level 6 - April Kaminski- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 2 - Mia Symonette- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
23
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 1 - Krystal Bryce- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
24
Staff Class - Becky Mallory- 6:30pm - Studio A
25
S Flex - Mysti Farris- 9:00am - Studio B
Level 5/6 - Lori Servin- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
26
Level 6 - Lisa Thomas- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 1 - Melissa Badillo- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
27
Level 4 - Mysti Farris- 6:00pm - Studio C
Level 6 - Tara Appleberry- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
28
Level 4/5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 2 - Lori Servin- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
29
Level 6 - April Kaminski- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 2 - Mia Symonette- 6:00pm - Studio C
more...
30
Level 5/6 - April Kaminski- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 2 - Krystal Bryce- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
31
1
S Flex - Jennifer Griffin- 9:00am - Studio B
Level 5/6 - Lori Servin- 10:00am - Studio B
more...