Registration Progress 1. Choose Class 2. New Student? 3. Create Account 4. Payment 5. Verify 6. Confirmation


1) Select a Studio Location.
2) Select a Class and/or Teacher and click “Search” to display your results.
3) Move your cursor over the classes you are interested in. A pop-up window will provide additional information and a link to sign up.
 
- Be sure to scroll down in the calendar after searching to view classes that might start at the end of the month.
- Enhance your viewing options by using the Day, Week and Month views.
- If you cannot find the class you desire, please give us a call and we'll do our best to accommodate you!


Click here to view Classes Available for Registration
Location:   
select
  Class:   
select
  Teacher:  
select
 

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<April 2014>>>
SMTWTFS
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   
       

April, 2014

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30
Level 5/6 - Kayla Meiergerd- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 2 - Devin Lytle- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
31
Level 5/6 - Christina Grance- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 3 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
1
Level 5/6 - Jessica Botello- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5 - Marian Hom- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
2
FFM - Adele Bent- 7:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
3
Pure Dance 2 - Kristina Lloyd- 9:30am - Studio A
Level 1 - Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
4
FFM - Adele Bent- 7:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5 - Mercedes Marino- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
5
FFM - Rebekah Fuller- 9:30am - Studio B
Level 3 - Kristi Johnson- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
6
Level 5/6 - Kayla Meiergerd- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 2 - Devin Lytle- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
7
Level 5/6 - Christina Grance- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 4 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
8
Level 5/6 - Jessica Botello- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 1 - Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
9
FFM - Adele Bent- 7:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
10
Pure Dance 2 - Kristina Lloyd- 9:30am - Studio A
Level 1 - Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
11
FFM - Adele Bent- 7:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5 - Mercedes Marino- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
12
FFM - Kathleen Kaufman- 9:30am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
13
Level 2 - Devin Lytle- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Kayla Meiergerd- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
14
Level 4 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Christina Grance- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
15
Level 1 - Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 5/6 - Jessica Botello- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
16
FFM - Adele Bent- 7:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
17
Pure Dance 2 - Kristina Lloyd- 9:30am - Studio A
Level 1 - Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
18
FFM - Adele Bent- 7:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5 - Mercedes Marino- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
19
FFM - Kathleen Kaufman- 9:30am - Studio B
Level 3 - Kristi Johnson- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
20
Level 2 - Devin Lytle- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Kayla Meiergerd- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
21
Level 4 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Christina Grance- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
22
Level 5/6 - Jessica Botello- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 1 - Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
23
FFM - Adele Bent- 7:00am - Studio A
Level 2 - Kathleen Kaufman- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
24
Pure Dance 2 - Kristina Lloyd- 9:30am - Studio A
Level 1 - Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
25
FFM - Adele Bent- 7:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5 - Mercedes Marino- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
26
FFM - Rebekah Fuller- 9:30am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
27
Level 5/6 - Kayla Meiergerd- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 2 - Devin Lytle- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
28
Level 5/6 - Christina Grance- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 4 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
29
Level 1 - Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 5/6 - Jessica Botello- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
30
FFM - Adele Bent- 7:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
1
Pure Dance 2 - Kristina Lloyd- 9:30am - Studio A
Level 1 - Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
2
Level 4/5/6 - Mercedes Marino- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 4/5/6 - Christina Grance- 10:30am - Studio B
more...
3
Level 3 - Kristi Johnson- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 10:00am - Studio A
more...