Registration Progress 1. Choose Class 2. New Student? 3. Create Account 4. Payment 5. Verify 6. Confirmation


1) Select a Studio Location.
2) Select a Class and/or Teacher and click “Search” to display your results.
3) Move your cursor over the classes you are interested in. A pop-up window will provide additional information and a link to sign up.
 
- Be sure to scroll down in the calendar after searching to view classes that might start at the end of the month.
- Enhance your viewing options by using the Day, Week and Month views.
- If you cannot find the class you desire, please give us a call and we'll do our best to accommodate you!


Click here to view Classes Available for Registration
Location:   
select
  Class:   
select
  Teacher:  
select
 

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<April 2016>>>
SMTWTFS
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
       

April, 2016

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
27
28
29
30
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 10:15am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Becky Aoanan- 5:00pm - Studio A
more...
31
Level 5/6 Class - Amanda Hunt- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Summer G.- 6:15pm - Studio A
more...
1
Level 4/5/6 Class - Ilene Hoffman, Davina Mackenzie- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Caitlin Marvaso- 12:15pm - Studio A
2
Level 4/5 Class - Becky Aoanan- 9:45am - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class (CANCELLED) - Jennifer Genoni- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
3
Pure Dance II (Advanced Levels 4-6) - Mandy Kaupp- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 11:45am - Studio A
more...
4
Level 1 Beginners Class - Alison Tuckman- 9:30am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Davina Mackenzie- 11:45am - Studio A
more...
5
S Flex (Cancelled for Special Event) - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 5:00pm - Studio A
Level 4 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
6
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 10:15am - Studio A
S Express (All Levels) - Brooke Benhamou- 12:30pm - Studio A
more...
7
Level 5/6 Class - Amanda Hunt- 10:00am - Studio A
S Condition (All Levels) - Summer G.- 5:00pm - Studio A
more...
8
Level 4/5/6 Class - Ilene Hoffman, Davina Mackenzie- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Brianne Rhodes- 12:15pm - Studio A
more...
9
Level 4/5 Class - Becky Aoanan- 9:45am - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class - Brooke Benhamou- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
10
Natasha Wang Pole Class (Adv Level 4+) - Kelsey Hutchins- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 11:45am - Studio A
more...
11
Level 1 Beginners Class - Alison Tuckman- 9:30am - Studio A
Level 5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
12
S Flex (All Levels) (CANCELLED) - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 5:00pm - Studio A
Level 4 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
13
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 10:15am - Studio A
S Express (All Levels) - Brianne Rhodes- 12:30pm - Studio A
more...
14
Level 5/6 Class - Amanda Hunt- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 1 Beginners Class - Summer G.- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
15
Level 4/5/6 Class - Ilene Hoffman, Davina Mackenzie- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Davina Mackenzie- 12:15pm - Studio A
more...
16
Level 4/5 Class - Becky Aoanan- 9:45am - Studio A
Level 4/5 Class - Brooke Benhamou- 2:00pm - Studio A
more...
17
Pure Dance II (Advanced Levels 4-6) - Kelsey Hutchins- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 11:45am - Studio A
more...
18
Level 1 Beginners Class - Alison Tuckman- 9:30am - Studio A
Level 5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
19
S Flex (All Levels) - Brooke Benhamou- 5:00pm - Studio A
Level 4 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
20
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 10:15am - Studio A
S Express (All Levels) - Alison Tuckman- 12:30pm - Studio A
more...
21
Level 5/6 Class - Amanda Hunt- 10:00am - Studio A
S Condition (Cancelled) - Summer G.- 5:00pm - Studio A
more...
22
Level 4/5/6 Class - Ilene Hoffman, Davina Mackenzie- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Davina Mackenzie- 12:15pm - Studio A
23
Level 4/5 Class - Becky Aoanan- 9:45am - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class - Caitlin Marvaso- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
24
Super Pole II/III (Adv. Level 4+) - Alison Tuckman- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 11:45am - Studio A
more...
25
Level 1 Beginners Class - Alison Tuckman- 9:30am - Studio A
Pure Dance I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Brooke Benhamou- 11:45am - Studio A
more...
26
Level 4 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 2 Beginners Class - Caitlin Marvaso- 8:15pm - Studio A
27
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 10:15am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Becky Aoanan- 5:00pm - Studio A
more...
28
Level 5/6 Class - Amanda Hunt- 10:00am - Studio A
S Condition (CANCELLED) - Summer G.- 5:00pm - Studio A
more...
29
Level 4/5/6 Class - Ilene Hoffman, Davina Mackenzie- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Caitlin Marvaso- 12:15pm - Studio A
more...
30
Level 4/5 Class - Becky Aoanan- 9:45am - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class - Becky Aoanan- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...