Registration Progress 1. Choose Class 2. New Student? 3. Create Account 4. Payment 5. Verify 6. Confirmation


1) Select a Studio Location.
2) Select a Class and/or Teacher and click “Search” to display your results.
3) Move your cursor over the classes you are interested in. A pop-up window will provide additional information and a link to sign up.
 
- Be sure to scroll down in the calendar after searching to view classes that might start at the end of the month.
- Enhance your viewing options by using the Day, Week and Month views.
- If you cannot find the class you desire, please give us a call and we'll do our best to accommodate you!


Click here to view Classes Available for Registration
Location:   
select
  Class:   
select
  Teacher:  
select
 
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28
29
30
Level 2 Beginners Class - Mandy Kaupp- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 8:15pm - Studio A
1
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 10:15am - Studio A
S Express I (Beginner/Intermediate) - Davina Mackenzie- 12:30pm - Studio A
more...
2
Level 5/6 Class - Amanda Hunt- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Brooke Benhamou- 12:15pm - Studio A
more...
3
Level 4/5/6 Class - Ilene Hoffman- 10:00am - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class (Beginners) - Brooke Benhamou- 12:15pm - Studio A
more...
4
Level 4/6 Class - Brenda Holmes- 4:00pm - Studio A
5
Level 1 Beginners Class - Becky Aoanan- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 11:45am - Studio A
more...
6
Pure Dance I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Brooke Benhamou- 11:30am - Studio A
S Condition (Cancelled) - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 5:00pm - Studio A
more...
7
S Flex (All Levels) - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 5:00pm - Studio A
Level 2 Beginners Class - Mandy Kaupp- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
8
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 10:15am - Studio A
S Express I (Beginner/Intermediate) - Davina Mackenzie- 12:30pm - Studio A
more...
9
Level 5/6 Class - Amanda Hunt- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Davina Mackenzie- 12:15pm - Studio A
more...
10
Level 4/5/6 Class - Ilene Hoffman- 10:00am - Studio A
Fluid Feminine Movement (All Levels) - Ilene Hoffman- 5:15pm - Studio A
more...
11
Level 1 Beginners Class - Becky Aoanan- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Brooke Benhamou- 12:15pm - Studio A
more...
12
Lap Dance II (Advanced Levels 4-6) - Ilene Hoffman- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 11:45am - Studio A
more...
13
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Davina Mackenzie- 11:30am - Studio A
S Condition (All Levels) - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 5:00pm - Studio A
more...
14
Level 2 Beginners Class - Mandy Kaupp- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 8:15pm - Studio A
15
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 10:15am - Studio A
S Express I (Beginner/Intermediate) - Ilene Hoffman- 12:30pm - Studio A
more...
16
Level 5/6 Class - Amanda Hunt- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Brooke Benhamou- 12:15pm - Studio A
more...
17
Level 4/5/6 Class - Ilene Hoffman- 10:00am - Studio A
Teacher Workshop with Ali Kozoll - - 2:00pm - Studio A
18
Level 1 Beginners Class - Becky Aoanan- 10:00am - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class - Davina Mackenzie, Brianne Rhodes- 2:00pm - Studio A
more...
19
Natasha Wang Pole Class (Advanced L4+) - Brenda Holmes- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 11:45am - Studio A
more...
20
Pure Dance I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Davina Mackenzie- 11:30am - Studio A
S Condition (All Levels) - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 5:00pm - Studio A
more...
21
S Flex (All Levels) - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 5:00pm - Studio A
Level 2 Beginners Class - Mandy Kaupp- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
22
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 10:15am - Studio A
S Express I (Beginner/Intermediate) - Davina Mackenzie- 12:30pm - Studio A
more...
23
Level 5/6 Class - Amanda Hunt- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Ilene Hoffman- 12:15pm - Studio A
more...
24
Level 4/5/6 Class - Ilene Hoffman- 10:00am - Studio A
Fluid Feminine Movement (All Levels) - Summer G.- 5:15pm - Studio A
more...
25
Level 1 Beginners Class - Becky Aoanan- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Becky Aoanan- 12:15pm - Studio A
more...
26
Pure Dance II (Advanced Levels 4-6) - Ilene Hoffman- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 11:45am - Studio A
more...
27
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Brooke Benhamou- 11:30am - Studio A
S Condition (All Levels) - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 5:00pm - Studio A
more...
28
S Flex (All Levels) - Ilene Hoffman- 5:00pm - Studio A
Level 2 Beginners Class - Mandy Kaupp- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
29
Level 4/5/6 Class - Kerry Anne Aldridge- 10:15am - Studio A
S Express I (Beginner/Intermediate) - Davina Mackenzie- 12:30pm - Studio A
more...
30
Level 5/6 Class - Amanda Hunt- 10:00am - Studio A
Super Pole I (Beg/Int Levels 1-3) - Davina Mackenzie- 12:15pm - Studio A
more...
31
Level 4/5/6 Class - Ilene Hoffman- 10:00am - Studio A
Fluid Feminine Movement (All Levels) - Brooke Benhamou- 5:15pm - Studio A
more...
1
Level 1 Beginners Class - Becky Aoanan- 10:00am - Studio A
Introductory Teaser Class - Becky Aoanan- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...