Registration Progress 1. Choose Class 2. New Student? 3. Create Account 4. Payment 5. Verify 6. Confirmation


1) Select a Studio Location.
2) Select a Class and/or Teacher and click “Search” to display your results.
3) Move your cursor over the classes you are interested in. A pop-up window will provide additional information and a link to sign up.
 
- Be sure to scroll down in the calendar after searching to view classes that might start at the end of the month.
- Enhance your viewing options by using the Day, Week and Month views.
- If you cannot find the class you desire, please give us a call and we'll do our best to accommodate you!


Click here to view Classes Available for Registration
Location:   
select
  Class:   
select
  Teacher:  
select
 

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<April 2014>>>
SMTWTFS
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   
       

April, 2014

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30
Level 1 - Sujata Day- 12:00pm - Studio B
Super Pole 3 (Levels 5 - 6) - Kathleen Kaufman- 2:30pm - Studio B
more...
31
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
1
Level 4 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
Fluid Feminine Movement - Tracy Mueller- 5:30pm - Studio B
more...
2
Level 4/5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
3
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
4
Pure Dance 2 (Levels 4 - 6) - Kristina Lloyd- 11:00am - Studio A
S Condition - Sujata Day- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
5
Level 4/5/6 - Maribel Hinojosa- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
6
Level 1 - Sujata Day- 12:00pm - Studio B
Super Pole III - Kathleen Kaufman- 2:30pm - Studio A
more...
7
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
8
Level 4 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
Fluid Feminine Movement - Sujata Day- 5:30pm - Studio B
more...
9
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
10
Level 1 - Jessica Botello- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
11
Pure Dance 2 (Levels 4 - 6) - Kristina Lloyd- 11:00am - Studio A
S Condition - Coco Hoyne- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
12
Level 4/5/6 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Maribel Hinojosa- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
13
Level 1 - Sujata Day- 12:00pm - Studio B
Super Pole III - Tracy Mueller- 2:30pm - Studio A
more...
14
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
15
Level 4 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
Fluid Feminine Movement - Coco Hoyne- 5:30pm - Studio B
more...
16
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
17
Level 1 - Jessica Botello- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
18
Pure Dance 2 (Levels 4 - 6) - Kristina Lloyd- 11:00am - Studio A
S Condition - Sue Hooker- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
19
Level 4/5/6 - Maribel Hinojosa- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
20
Level 1 - Sujata Day- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 4:00pm - Studio B
more...
21
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
22
Level 4 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
Fluid Feminine Movement - Sue Hooker- 5:30pm - Studio B
more...
23
Level 4/5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
24
Level 1 - Jessica Botello- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
25
Pure Dance 2 (Levels 4 - 6) - Kristina Lloyd- 11:00am - Studio A
S Condition - Tracy Mueller- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
26
Level 4/5/6 - Maribel Hinojosa- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
27
Level 1 - Sujata Day- 12:00pm - Studio B
Super Pole III - Kathleen Kaufman- 2:30pm - Studio A
more...
28
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
29
Level 4 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
Fluid Feminine Movement - Tracy Mueller- 5:30pm - Studio B
more...
30
Level 4/5/6 - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Kristina Lloyd- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
1
Level 1 - Jessica Botello- 11:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
2
Pure Dance 2 (Level 4 - 6) - Kristina Lloyd- 11:00am - Studio A
S Condition - Sujata Day- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
3
Level 4/5/6 - Maribel Hinojosa- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Sue Hooker- 10:00am - Studio A
more...