Registration Progress 1. Choose Class 2. New Student? 3. Create Account 4. Payment 5. Verify 6. Confirmation


1) Select a Studio Location.
2) Select a Class and/or Teacher and click “Search” to display your results.
3) Move your cursor over the classes you are interested in. A pop-up window will provide additional information and a link to sign up.
 
- Be sure to scroll down in the calendar after searching to view classes that might start at the end of the month.
- Enhance your viewing options by using the Day, Week and Month views.
- If you cannot find the class you desire, please give us a call and we'll do our best to accommodate you!


Click here to view Classes Available for Registration
Location:   
select
  Class:   
select
  Teacher:  
select
 

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<April 2015>>>
SMTWTFS
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
       

April, 2015

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
29
S Condition - Dawn Muhammad- 10:00am - Studio B
S Flex - Dawn Muhammad- 11:00am - Studio B
more...
30
Level 4/5/6 - Carol-Anne Smith- 6:00pm - Studio B
Level 3 - JeeJee Lee- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
31
Level 4/5/6 - Carol-Anne Smith- 06:00pm - Studio B
Level 1 - Robyn Freeman- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
1
Level 3 - JeeJee Lee- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 2 - Carol-Anne Smith- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
2
Open Pole - TBD - 3:00pm - Studio A
Introductory Teaser - Carol-Anne Smith- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
3
4
Level 2 - Dawn Muhammad- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 1 - Dawn Muhammad- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
5
6
Level 3 - JeeJee Lee- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Carol-Anne Smith- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
7
Level 4/5/6 - Carol-Anne Smith- 06:00pm - Studio B
Level 2 - Robyn Freeman- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
8
Level 2 - Carol-Anne Smith- 6:00pm - Studio A
Super Pole 2 - Dawn Muhammad- 6:30pm - Studio B
more...
9
Pure Dance - Susan Shen- 8:30pm - Studio A
10
11
Level 2 - Dawn Muhammad- 10:00am - Studio B
Introductory Teaser - Jennalee Battson- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
12
Level 4/5/6 - Susan Shen- 12:00pm - Studio A
Level 2 - Robyn Freeman- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
13
Level 3 - JeeJee Lee- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Carol-Anne Smith- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
14
Level 4/5/6 - Carol-Anne Smith- 06:00pm - Studio B
Level 2 - Robyn Freeman- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
15
Level 2 - Carol-Anne Smith- 6:00pm - Studio A
Super Pole 2 - Dawn Muhammad- 6:30pm - Studio B
more...
16
Introductory Teaser - Dawn Muhammad- 6:30pm - Studio A
Pure Dance - Susan Shen- 8:30pm - Studio A
17
18
Level 2 - Dawn Muhammad- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 1 - Dawn Muhammad- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
19
Level 4/5/6 - Susan Shen- 12:00pm - Studio A
Level 2 - Robyn Freeman- 12:00pm - Studio B
more...
20
Level 3 - JeeJee Lee- 6:00pm - Studio A
Intro Pole/Super Pole 1 - JeeJee Lee- 8:00pm - Studio B
21
Level 4/5/6 - Carol-Anne Smith- 06:00pm - Studio B
Level 2 - Robyn Freeman- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
22
Level 2 - Carol-Anne Smith- 6:00pm - Studio A
Super Pole 2 - Dawn Muhammad- 6:30pm - Studio B
more...
23
Introductory Teaser - Simone Mausz- 6:30pm - Studio A
Pure Dance - Simone Mausz- 8:30pm - Studio A
24
EC Riot - Robyn Freeman- 7:00pm - Studio A
25
Level 2 - Dawn Muhammad- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Carol-Anne Smith- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
26
Level 2 - Robyn Freeman- 12:00pm - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Susan Shen- 12:00pm - Studio A
more...
27
Level 3 - JeeJee Lee- 6:00pm - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Carol-Anne Smith- 6:00pm - Studio B
more...
28
Level 4/5/6 - Carol-Anne Smith- 06:00pm - Studio B
Level 2 - Robyn Freeman- 6:00pm - Studio A
more...
29
Level 2 - Carol-Anne Smith- 6:00pm - Studio A
Super Pole 2 - Dawn Muhammad- 6:30pm - Studio B
more...
30
Introductory Teaser - Simone Mausz- 6:30pm - Studio A
Pure Dance - Dawn Muhammad- 8:30pm - Studio A
1
2
Level 1 - TBD - 10:00am - Studio A
Level 2 - Dawn Muhammad- 10:00am - Studio B
more...