Registration Progress 1. Choose Class 2. New Student? 3. Create Account 4. Payment 5. Verify 6. Confirmation


1) Select a Studio Location.
2) Select a Class and/or Teacher and click “Search” to display your results.
3) Move your cursor over the classes you are interested in. A pop-up window will provide additional information and a link to sign up.
 
- Be sure to scroll down in the calendar after searching to view classes that might start at the end of the month.
- Enhance your viewing options by using the Day, Week and Month views.
- If you cannot find the class you desire, please give us a call and we'll do our best to accommodate you!


Click here to view Classes Available for Registration
Location:   
select
  Class:   
select
  Teacher:  
select
 

previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<February 2015>>>
SMTWTFS
       
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
       

February, 2015

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
Level 5/6 - Kayla Meiergerd- 10:00am - Studio C
Super Pole 1 (L1-L2) - Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
2
Level 5/6 - Christina Grance- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
3
Level 5/6 - Jessica Botello- 10:00am - Studio A
S Pole by Natasha Wang (L3+) - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
4
Pure Dance 2 (L4+) - Adele Bent- 7:00am - Studio A
Level 2 - Jess Roud- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
5
Pure Dance 2 (L4+) - Kristina Lloyd- 9:30am - Studio A
Level 1 - Dwana White- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
6
Level 3 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 1 - Devin Lytle- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
7
FFM - Jess Roud- 9:30am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Kristi Johnson- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
8
Level 1 - Mercedes Marino, Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Kayla Meiergerd- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
9
Level 5/6 - Christina Grance- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
10
Level 5/6 - Jessica Botello- 10:00am - Studio A
S Pole by Natasha Wang (L3+) - Jessica Hopper- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
11
Level 3 - Jess Roud- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
12
Pure Dance 2 (L4+) - Kristina Lloyd- 9:30am - Studio A
Level 4/5 - Devin Lytle- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
13
Level 1 - Devin Lytle- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Mercedes Marino- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
14
FFM - Devin Lytle- 9:30am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Kristi Johnson- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
15
Level 1 - Mercedes Marino, Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 5/6 - Kayla Meiergerd- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
16
Level 5/6 - Christina Grance- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
17
Level 5/6 - Jessica Botello- 10:00am - Studio A
S Pole by Natasha Wang (L3+) - Jessica Hopper- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
18
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 4 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
19
Pure Dance 2 (L4+) - Kristina Lloyd- 9:30am - Studio A
Level 4/5 - Devin Lytle- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
20
Level 3 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Mercedes Marino- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
21
FFM - Kathleen Kaufman- 9:30am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Jenny Weaver- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
22
Level 5/6 - Kayla Meiergerd- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 1 - Mercedes Marino, Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
23
Level 4/5/6 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio C
Level 5/6 - Christina Grance- 10:00am - Studio A
more...
24
Level 5/6 - Jessica Botello- 10:00am - Studio A
S Pole by Natasha Wang (L3+) - Tracy Mueller- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
25
Level 4 - Keri D'Angelo- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 3 - Jess Roud- 10:00am - Studio B
more...
26
Pure Dance 2 (L4+) - Kristina Lloyd- 9:30am - Studio A
Level 1 - Adele Bent- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
27
Level 1 - Devin Lytle- 10:00am - Studio A
Level 4/5/6 - Mercedes Marino- 10:00am - Studio C
more...
28
FFM - Adele Bent- 9:30am - Studio B
Level 4/5/6 - Kristi Johnson- 10:00am - Studio C
more...